Amor Crop Tank

Rated 5.0 out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
$50.00 $78.00
Description
Your bottoms will thank you. The Amor Crop Tank from Spiritual Gangster is a scoop neck top with a built-in shelf bra and a lettuce-edge hem. Made from soft ribbed fabric that delivers a touch of refinement.
Size & Fit

• Scoop neck
• Built-in shelf bra
• Lettuce-edge hem
• Cropped fit

Fits true to size

SKU: SPIR-FA13676005
SPIR-SU13676003
SPIR-SU93611002
SPIR-H083611008
SPIR-SU13676002
SPIR-HO03611001

Fabric & Care

• Soft and supportive seamless rib fabric
• Quick-drying, sweat-wicking, and versatile fabric

Fabric Details

92% Nylon

8% Spandex

Care

Lay flat to dry, Machine wash cold delicate cycle

average rating 5.0 out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
  • 5 Stars
    3 Reviews
  • 4 Stars
    0 Reviews
  • 3 Stars
    0 Reviews
  • 2 Stars
    0 Reviews
  • 1 Star
    0 Reviews
100% of reviewers would recommend this product to a friend
Sizing
Rated 0 on a scale of minus 2 to 2, where minus 2 is Runs Small, 0 is True to Size and 2 is Runs Large
3 Reviews
Reviewed by Riana G.
Verified Buyer
I recommend this product
Usual Size
XS
Size Purchased
XS
Rated 5 out of 5
Review posted

So comfy and soft!

Super soft, and comfortable! Love the fit and color. I think I wore it for days when it first arrived in the mail. My torso is quite short so it’s a perfect cycling top for me when I am on the peloton. Definitely minimal support which is fine for me, but would not be a good fit for those that need more support!

Loading...
Sizing
Rated 0 on a scale of minus 2 to 2, where minus 2 is Runs Small, 0 is True to Size and 2 is Runs Large
Was this helpful?
Reviewed by Jordan M K.
Verified Buyer
I recommend this product
Usual Size
S
Size Purchased
S
Rated 5 out of 5
Review posted

Amor Top Tank

Love the fitting and cut on this top. The material is so soft and great for workouts like yoga, barre and dance. Love the colors as well. Makes me wish I got the matching shorts too!

Loading...
Sizing
Rated 0 on a scale of minus 2 to 2, where minus 2 is Runs Small, 0 is True to Size and 2 is Runs Large
Was this helpful?
Reviewed by Orchidlove, from United States
Verified Buyer
I recommend this product
Rated 5 out of 5
Review posted

5 Stars

I got this in the M/L due to my height.. I am six feet. The cropped style was perfect length on me. The quality is great and the white is not see-through. I am very pleased.

Loading...
Was this helpful?